Farmertec
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
HUSQVARNA 268,262,357,359,362,365,372 chainsaw piston needle bearing
Farmertec
£3.50 Inc. VAT£2.92 Ex. VATHUSQVARNA 268,262,357,359,362,365,372 etc chainsaw piston needle bearing,£3.50 Inc. VAT£2.92 Ex. VAT -
Husqvarna 268,272 chainsaw top cover,new
Farmertec
£23.99 Inc. VAT£19.99 Ex. VATHusqvarna 268,272 chainsaw top cover ,brand new.£23.99 Inc. VAT£19.99 Ex. VAT -
Husqvarna 272 268 254 257 55 61 chainsaw fuel line pipe hose & fuel filter
Farmertec
£6.20 Inc. VAT£5.17 Ex. VATNew replacement fuel pipe & fuel filter ,fits Husqvarna 50, 51, 55, 254, 257, 261, 262xp, 61, 268, 268xp, 272 & 272xp Approx 270-280 mm length of pipe£6.20 Inc. VAT£5.17 Ex. VAT -
HUSQVARNA 272 268 66 61 chainsaw main bearings
Farmertec
£10.99 Inc. VAT£9.16 Ex. VATHusqvarna 61,66,268,272 main bearings£10.99 Inc. VAT£9.16 Ex. VAT -
HUSQVARNA 288/281 chainsaw cylinder & piston kit,54 mm
Farmertec
£45.99 Inc. VAT£38.32 Ex. VATHusqvarna 288 cylinder kit, to fit also 281(will give more power to 281), (new) 54 mm bore comprising of cylinder, piston, piston rings,pin and circlips.£45.99 Inc. VAT£38.32 Ex. VAT -
HUSQVARNA 340 345 346 350 351 353 357 359 brake band,new, 537 04 30 01
Farmertec
£6.20 Inc. VAT£5.17 Ex. VATHUSQVARNA 340 345 346 350 351 353 357 359 chainsaw brake band. Ready to bolt on.£6.20 Inc. VAT£5.17 Ex. VAT -
HUSQVARNA 340 345 346 350 351 353 357 359 drum/ rim sprocket assy 325''- 7
Farmertec
£12.99 Inc. VAT£10.82 Ex. VATHUSQVARNA 340 345 346 350 351 353 357 chainsaw rim£12.99 Inc. VAT£10.82 Ex. VAT -
HUSQVARNA 340 345 346 350 353, Jonsered CS2141-52 muffler bolts,new,503204587
Farmertec
£3.90 Inc. VAT£3.25 Ex. VATHUSQVARNA 340 345 346 350 353, Jonsered CS2141-52 muffler bolts x 2Replaces OEM:503204587This is non original replacement spare part.£3.90 Inc. VAT£3.25 Ex. VAT -
HUSQVARNA 340 345 346 350 353,Jonsered CS2141-52 muffler bolt,new,503204587
Farmertec
£2.90 Inc. VAT£2.42 Ex. VATHUSQVARNA 340 345 346 350 353, Jonsered CS2141-52 muffler bolt 1 pcs.Replaces OEM:503204587This is non original replacement spare part.£2.90 Inc. VAT£2.42 Ex. VAT -
HUSQVARNA 340 345 350 351 353 346 chainsaw starter pulley
Farmertec
£7.59 Inc. VAT£6.32 Ex. VATHUSQVARNA 340 345 350 351 353 chainsaw starter pulley£7.59 Inc. VAT£6.32 Ex. VAT -
HUSQVARNA 340 345 350 351 353 chainsaw fuel & oil tank caps
Farmertec
£8.99 Inc. VAT£7.49 Ex. VATHUSQVARNA 340 345 350 351 353 chainsaw fuel and oil caps£8.99 Inc. VAT£7.49 Ex. VAT -
Husqvarna 340 345 350 chainsaw chain brake handle,hand guard
Farmertec
£11.99 Inc. VAT£9.99 Ex. VATHusqvarna 340 345 350 brake handle£11.99 Inc. VAT£9.99 Ex. VAT